Live
31302928RADOSAVLJEVIC Mihailo (SRB)26RADOSAVLJEVIC Mihailo (SRB)VUKSANOVIC Vuk (MNE)31VUKSANOVIC Vuk (MNE)27LJUBOJEVIC Aleksandar (SRB)20LJUBOJEVIC Aleksandar (SRB)TANI Sota /WC/ (JPN)23TANI Sota /WC/ (JPN)26KALENIC Luka (SRB)11KALENIC Luka (SRB)TOMANOVIC Budimir (MNE)13TOMANOVIC Budimir (MNE)25DANIC Lazar (SRB)1DANIC Lazar (SRB)MARDJONOVIC Aleksa /WC/ (SRB)5MARDJONOVIC Aleksa /WC/ (SRB)24ADAMOVIC Vuk (SRB)30ADAMOVIC Vuk (SRB)0VUKSANOVIC Vuk (MNE)31VUKSANOVIC Vuk (MNE)223RADOSAVLJEVIC Mihailo (SRB)26RADOSAVLJEVIC Mihailo (SRB)2MARJANOVIC Igor (BIH)27MARJANOVIC Igor (BIH)122STRACIUC Ion Arcasa (ROM)21STRACIUC Ion Arcasa (ROM)0TANI Sota /WC/ (JPN)23TANI Sota /WC/ (JPN)221SKOBELEV Stefan (SRB)17SKOBELEV Stefan (SRB)0LJUBOJEVIC Aleksandar (SRB)20LJUBOJEVIC Aleksandar (SRB)220TOMANOVIC Budimir (MNE)13TOMANOVIC Budimir (MNE)2DELIC Uros (SRB)15DELIC Uros (SRB)019VELKOV Hristijan (MAK)9VELKOV Hristijan (MAK)0KALENIC Luka (SRB)11KALENIC Luka (SRB)218MARDJONOVIC Aleksa /WC/ (SRB)5MARDJONOVIC Aleksa /WC/ (SRB)2ARSIC Uros (SRB)7ARSIC Uros (SRB)017DANIC Lazar (SRB)1DANIC Lazar (SRB)2CVETANOVIC Nikola /WC/ (SRB)4CVETANOVIC Nikola /WC/ (SRB)016VUKSANOVIC Vuk (MNE)31VUKSANOVIC Vuk (MNE)2STOJANOVIC Boris (SRB)32STOJANOVIC Boris (SRB)015FILIPOVIC Pavle /WC/ (NZL)29FILIPOVIC Pavle /WC/ (NZL)0ADAMOVIC Vuk (SRB)30ADAMOVIC Vuk (SRB)214MARJANOVIC Igor (BIH)27MARJANOVIC Igor (BIH)2POZNAN Jovan (SRB)28POZNAN Jovan (SRB)113MARTISHEV Valeriy (RUS)25MARTISHEV Valeriy (RUS)1RADOSAVLJEVIC Mihailo (SRB)26RADOSAVLJEVIC Mihailo (SRB)212TANI Sota /WC/ (JPN)23TANI Sota /WC/ (JPN)2MITRIC Dragutin (SRB)24MITRIC Dragutin (SRB)111STRACIUC Ion Arcasa (ROM)21STRACIUC Ion Arcasa (ROM)2KOCIC Dimitrije (SRB)22KOCIC Dimitrije (SRB)010YANEV Viktor (BUL)19YANEV Viktor (BUL)1LJUBOJEVIC Aleksandar (SRB)20LJUBOJEVIC Aleksandar (SRB)29SKOBELEV Stefan (SRB)17SKOBELEV Stefan (SRB)1BYE 0518BYE 0508DELIC Uros (SRB)15DELIC Uros (SRB)2KOSHKIN Stanislav (RUS)16KOSHKIN Stanislav (RUS)07TOMANOVIC Budimir (MNE)13TOMANOVIC Budimir (MNE)1BYE 0414BYE 0406KALENIC Luka (SRB)11KALENIC Luka (SRB)2NIKOLIC Petar (SRB)12NIKOLIC Petar (SRB)05VELKOV Hristijan (MAK)9VELKOV Hristijan (MAK)1BYE 0310BYE 0304ARSIC Uros (SRB)7ARSIC Uros (SRB)1PRTINA Sergej /WC/ (BIH)8PRTINA Sergej /WC/ (BIH)03MARDJONOVIC Aleksa /WC/ (SRB)5MARDJONOVIC Aleksa /WC/ (SRB)1BYE 026BYE 0202ZOROJA Ilija (SRB)3ZOROJA Ilija (SRB)1CVETANOVIC Nikola /WC/ (SRB)4CVETANOVIC Nikola /WC/ (SRB)21DANIC Lazar (SRB)1DANIC Lazar (SRB)1BYE 012BYE 010Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinals
RADOSAVLJEVIC Mihailo (SRB)
VUKSANOVIC Vuk (MNE)
LJUBOJEVIC Aleksandar (SRB)
TANI Sota /WC/ (JPN)
KALENIC Luka (SRB)
TOMANOVIC Budimir (MNE)
DANIC Lazar (SRB)
MARDJONOVIC Aleksa /WC/ (SRB)
ADAMOVIC Vuk (SRB)
VUKSANOVIC Vuk (MNE)
RADOSAVLJEVIC Mihailo (SRB)
MARJANOVIC Igor (BIH)
STRACIUC Ion Arcasa (ROM)
TANI Sota /WC/ (JPN)
SKOBELEV Stefan (SRB)
LJUBOJEVIC Aleksandar (SRB)
TOMANOVIC Budimir (MNE)
DELIC Uros (SRB)
VELKOV Hristijan (MAK)
KALENIC Luka (SRB)
MARDJONOVIC Aleksa /WC/ (SRB)
ARSIC Uros (SRB)
DANIC Lazar (SRB)
CVETANOVIC Nikola /WC/ (SRB)
VUKSANOVIC Vuk (MNE)
STOJANOVIC Boris (SRB)
FILIPOVIC Pavle /WC/ (NZL)
ADAMOVIC Vuk (SRB)
MARJANOVIC Igor (BIH)
POZNAN Jovan (SRB)
MARTISHEV Valeriy (RUS)
RADOSAVLJEVIC Mihailo (SRB)
TANI Sota /WC/ (JPN)
MITRIC Dragutin (SRB)
STRACIUC Ion Arcasa (ROM)
KOCIC Dimitrije (SRB)
YANEV Viktor (BUL)
LJUBOJEVIC Aleksandar (SRB)
SKOBELEV Stefan (SRB)
BYE 05
DELIC Uros (SRB)
KOSHKIN Stanislav (RUS)
TOMANOVIC Budimir (MNE)
BYE 04
KALENIC Luka (SRB)
NIKOLIC Petar (SRB)
VELKOV Hristijan (MAK)
BYE 03
ARSIC Uros (SRB)
PRTINA Sergej /WC/ (BIH)
MARDJONOVIC Aleksa /WC/ (SRB)
BYE 02
ZOROJA Ilija (SRB)
CVETANOVIC Nikola /WC/ (SRB)
DANIC Lazar (SRB)
BYE 01