Live
63GRUSZCZYNSKA Rozalia (POL)1GRUSZCZYNSKA Rozalia (POL)2LOPICIC Andjela (SRB)64LOPICIC Andjela (SRB)061GRUSZCZYNSKA Rozalia (POL)1GRUSZCZYNSKA Rozalia (POL)2DELETIC Senka (SRB)17DELETIC Senka (SRB)059MRVIC Andrea (SRB)33MRVIC Andrea (SRB)2SAHDIIEVA Anita (UKR)48SAHDIIEVA Anita (UKR)158DELETIC Senka (SRB)17DELETIC Senka (SRB)2DANISOVA Nina (SVK)32DANISOVA Nina (SVK)157GRUSZCZYNSKA Rozalia (POL)1GRUSZCZYNSKA Rozalia (POL)2PANTAIA Stefania (ROM)9PANTAIA Stefania (ROM)053MRVIC Andrea (SRB)33MRVIC Andrea (SRB)2NICULOIU Alexia (ROM)40NICULOIU Alexia (ROM)152MARJANOVIC Mia (SRB)25MARJANOVIC Mia (SRB)0DANISOVA Nina (SVK)32DANISOVA Nina (SVK)251DELETIC Senka (SRB)17DELETIC Senka (SRB)2RUPNJAK Lea /WC/ (SRB)22RUPNJAK Lea /WC/ (SRB)050PANTAIA Stefania (ROM)9PANTAIA Stefania (ROM)2BEER Jazmin Rebeka (HUN)13BEER Jazmin Rebeka (HUN)049GRUSZCZYNSKA Rozalia (POL)1GRUSZCZYNSKA Rozalia (POL)2PETROVIC Andjela (SUI)6PETROVIC Andjela (SUI)042NAGY BEKESI B. /Q/ (HUN)37NAGY BEKESI B. /Q/ (HUN)1NICULOIU Alexia (ROM)40NICULOIU Alexia (ROM)241MRVIC Andrea (SRB)33MRVIC Andrea (SRB)2PILOSYAN Adel (RUS)35PILOSYAN Adel (RUS)140GUTIC Teodora /WC/ (SRB)30GUTIC Teodora /WC/ (SRB)0DANISOVA Nina (SVK)32DANISOVA Nina (SVK)239MARJANOVIC Mia (SRB)25MARJANOVIC Mia (SRB)2MILENKOVIC Neda /WC/ (SRB)27MILENKOVIC Neda /WC/ (SRB)038RUPNJAK Lea /WC/ (SRB)22RUPNJAK Lea /WC/ (SRB)2VALITOVA Arina (RUS)24VALITOVA Arina (RUS)037DELETIC Senka (SRB)17DELETIC Senka (SRB)2BARTHA Panna (HUN)19BARTHA Panna (HUN)036BEER Jazmin Rebeka (HUN)13BEER Jazmin Rebeka (HUN)3DIVAC Iva (SRB)16DIVAC Iva (SRB)135PANTAIA Stefania (ROM)9PANTAIA Stefania (ROM)2DODOOGLU Esma Nur (FRA)12DODOOGLU Esma Nur (FRA)034PETROVIC Andjela (SUI)6PETROVIC Andjela (SUI)2CVETKOVIC Jovana /WC/ (SRB)8CVETKOVIC Jovana /WC/ (SRB)033GRUSZCZYNSKA Rozalia (POL)1GRUSZCZYNSKA Rozalia (POL)2ISIC Sumejja /Q/ (BIH)4ISIC Sumejja /Q/ (BIH)021KOVACEVIC Anamarija (SRB)41KOVACEVIC Anamarija (SRB)1BYE 1442BYE 14020BYE 1339BYE 130NICULOIU Alexia (ROM)40NICULOIU Alexia (ROM)119NAGY BEKESI B. /Q/ (HUN)37NAGY BEKESI B. /Q/ (HUN)2NIKOLIC Teodora (SRB)38NIKOLIC Teodora (SRB)018PILOSYAN Adel (RUS)35PILOSYAN Adel (RUS)2NIKOLIC Natalija /Q/ (SRB)36NIKOLIC Natalija /Q/ (SRB)017MRVIC Andrea (SRB)33MRVIC Andrea (SRB)1BYE 1234BYE 12016BYE 1131BYE 110DANISOVA Nina (SVK)32DANISOVA Nina (SVK)115JOVCIC Nevena /Q/ (CRO)29JOVCIC Nevena /Q/ (CRO)0GUTIC Teodora /WC/ (SRB)30GUTIC Teodora /WC/ (SRB)214MILENKOVIC Neda /WC/ (SRB)27MILENKOVIC Neda /WC/ (SRB)1BYE 1028BYE 10013MARJANOVIC Mia (SRB)25MARJANOVIC Mia (SRB)1BYE 0926BYE 09012BYE 0823BYE 080VALITOVA Arina (RUS)24VALITOVA Arina (RUS)111BYE 0721BYE 070RUPNJAK Lea /WC/ (SRB)22RUPNJAK Lea /WC/ (SRB)110BARTHA Panna (HUN)19BARTHA Panna (HUN)2STEFANOVIC Teodora (SRB)20STEFANOVIC Teodora (SRB)09DELETIC Senka (SRB)17DELETIC Senka (SRB)1BYE 0618BYE 0608BYE 0515BYE 050DIVAC Iva (SRB)16DIVAC Iva (SRB)17BEER Jazmin Rebeka (HUN)13BEER Jazmin Rebeka (HUN)2RADUNOVIC Milica (SRB)14RADUNOVIC Milica (SRB)06NIKOLIC Jovana (SRB)11NIKOLIC Jovana (SRB)0DODOOGLU Esma Nur (FRA)12DODOOGLU Esma Nur (FRA)25PANTAIA Stefania (ROM)9PANTAIA Stefania (ROM)1BYE 0410BYE 0404BYE 037BYE 030CVETKOVIC Jovana /WC/ (SRB)8CVETKOVIC Jovana /WC/ (SRB)13BYE 025BYE 020PETROVIC Andjela (SUI)6PETROVIC Andjela (SUI)12JOSIC Ana (SRB)3JOSIC Ana (SRB)0ISIC Sumejja /Q/ (BIH)4ISIC Sumejja /Q/ (BIH)21GRUSZCZYNSKA Rozalia (POL)1GRUSZCZYNSKA Rozalia (POL)1BYE 012BYE 010Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4SemifinalsFinals
GRUSZCZYNSKA Rozalia (POL)
LOPICIC Andjela (SRB)
MRVIC Andrea (SRB)
LOPICIC Andjela (SRB)
GRUSZCZYNSKA Rozalia (POL)
DELETIC Senka (SRB)
MATKO Reka Kata (HUN)
LOPICIC Andjela (SRB)
MRVIC Andrea (SRB)
SAHDIIEVA Anita (UKR)
DELETIC Senka (SRB)
DANISOVA Nina (SVK)
GRUSZCZYNSKA Rozalia (POL)
PANTAIA Stefania (ROM)
PETROVIC Doroteja (SRB)
LOPICIC Andjela (SRB)
MATKO Reka Kata (HUN)
TSONEVA Mihaela (BUL)
SEPA Iva (SRB)
SAHDIIEVA Anita (UKR)
MRVIC Andrea (SRB)
NICULOIU Alexia (ROM)
MARJANOVIC Mia (SRB)
DANISOVA Nina (SVK)
DELETIC Senka (SRB)
RUPNJAK Lea /WC/ (SRB)
PANTAIA Stefania (ROM)
BEER Jazmin Rebeka (HUN)
GRUSZCZYNSKA Rozalia (POL)
PETROVIC Andjela (SUI)
MILOJEVIC Mia Vukica (NZL)
LOPICIC Andjela (SRB)
DJURIC Jovana (BIH)
PETROVIC Doroteja (SRB)
DANILOVIC Danijela (SRB)
TSONEVA Mihaela (BUL)
MATKO Reka Kata (HUN)
KARLOVCAN Lena (SRB)
ANGELOVA Simona (MAK)
SAHDIIEVA Anita (UKR)
KOVACEVIC Anamarija (SRB)
SEPA Iva (SRB)
NAGY BEKESI B. /Q/ (HUN)
NICULOIU Alexia (ROM)
MRVIC Andrea (SRB)
PILOSYAN Adel (RUS)
GUTIC Teodora /WC/ (SRB)
DANISOVA Nina (SVK)
MARJANOVIC Mia (SRB)
MILENKOVIC Neda /WC/ (SRB)
RUPNJAK Lea /WC/ (SRB)
VALITOVA Arina (RUS)
DELETIC Senka (SRB)
BARTHA Panna (HUN)
BEER Jazmin Rebeka (HUN)
DIVAC Iva (SRB)
PANTAIA Stefania (ROM)
DODOOGLU Esma Nur (FRA)
PETROVIC Andjela (SUI)
CVETKOVIC Jovana /WC/ (SRB)
GRUSZCZYNSKA Rozalia (POL)
ISIC Sumejja /Q/ (BIH)
BYE 21
LOPICIC Andjela (SRB)
MILOJEVIC Mia Vukica (NZL)
JOVANOVIC Mirjana (SRB)
PETROVIC Doroteja (SRB)
BYE 20
DJURIC Jovana (BIH)
BYE 19
BYE 18
TSONEVA Mihaela (BUL)
HRNCIC Paula (SRB)
DANILOVIC Danijela (SRB)
KARLOVCAN Lena (SRB)
KOSTELNA Kristyna (CZE)
MATKO Reka Kata (HUN)
BYE 17
BYE 16
SAHDIIEVA Anita (UKR)
ANGELOVA Simona (MAK)
MILOSEVIC Teodora (SRB)
SEPA Iva (SRB)
BYE 15
KOVACEVIC Anamarija (SRB)
BYE 14
BYE 13
NICULOIU Alexia (ROM)
NAGY BEKESI B. /Q/ (HUN)
NIKOLIC Teodora (SRB)
PILOSYAN Adel (RUS)
NIKOLIC Natalija /Q/ (SRB)
MRVIC Andrea (SRB)
BYE 12
BYE 11
DANISOVA Nina (SVK)
JOVCIC Nevena /Q/ (CRO)
GUTIC Teodora /WC/ (SRB)
MILENKOVIC Neda /WC/ (SRB)
BYE 10
MARJANOVIC Mia (SRB)
BYE 09
BYE 08
VALITOVA Arina (RUS)
BYE 07
RUPNJAK Lea /WC/ (SRB)
BARTHA Panna (HUN)
STEFANOVIC Teodora (SRB)
DELETIC Senka (SRB)
BYE 06
BYE 05
DIVAC Iva (SRB)
BEER Jazmin Rebeka (HUN)
RADUNOVIC Milica (SRB)
NIKOLIC Jovana (SRB)
DODOOGLU Esma Nur (FRA)
PANTAIA Stefania (ROM)
BYE 04
BYE 03
CVETKOVIC Jovana /WC/ (SRB)
BYE 02
PETROVIC Andjela (SUI)
JOSIC Ana (SRB)
ISIC Sumejja /Q/ (BIH)
GRUSZCZYNSKA Rozalia (POL)
BYE 01