Live
63POPOVIC Stefan (SRB)1POPOVIC Stefan (SRB)1SAMOFALOV German (UKR)64SAMOFALOV German (UKR)261POPOVIC Stefan (SRB)1POPOVIC Stefan (SRB)2MANDOVIC Filip (SRB)32MANDOVIC Filip (SRB)059SODAN Ivan (CRO)33SODAN Ivan (CRO)0SABO RAC Oliver (SRB)48SABO RAC Oliver (SRB)258JOVANOVIC Luka (SRB)17JOVANOVIC Luka (SRB)0MANDOVIC Filip (SRB)32MANDOVIC Filip (SRB)257POPOVIC Stefan (SRB)1POPOVIC Stefan (SRB)2STOIBER Niki (AUT)9STOIBER Niki (AUT)053SODAN Ivan (CRO)33SODAN Ivan (CRO)2MUCIC Nico (AUT)40MUCIC Nico (AUT)052MITROVIC Fran (CRO)25MITROVIC Fran (CRO)1MANDOVIC Filip (SRB)32MANDOVIC Filip (SRB)251JOVANOVIC Luka (SRB)17JOVANOVIC Luka (SRB)2TOMIC Radomir (BIH)24TOMIC Radomir (BIH)050STOIBER Niki (AUT)9STOIBER Niki (AUT)2KYPRIOTIS Evangelos (GRE)16KYPRIOTIS Evangelos (GRE)149POPOVIC Stefan (SRB)1POPOVIC Stefan (SRB)2KURTOVIC Luka /WC/ (SRB)8KURTOVIC Luka /WC/ (SRB)142JOVANOVIC Nikola (SRB)38JOVANOVIC Nikola (SRB)1MUCIC Nico (AUT)40MUCIC Nico (AUT)241SODAN Ivan (CRO)33SODAN Ivan (CRO)2NIKOLIC Leon /WC/ (SRB)35NIKOLIC Leon /WC/ (SRB)040KRSTIC Veljko (SRB)30KRSTIC Veljko (SRB)0MANDOVIC Filip (SRB)32MANDOVIC Filip (SRB)239MITROVIC Fran (CRO)25MITROVIC Fran (CRO)2PALL Noel /Q/ (HUN)28PALL Noel /Q/ (HUN)038MARKOVIC Aleksa (SRB)21MARKOVIC Aleksa (SRB)0TOMIC Radomir (BIH)24TOMIC Radomir (BIH)237JOVANOVIC Luka (SRB)17JOVANOVIC Luka (SRB)2VISKOVIC Lav (SRB)20VISKOVIC Lav (SRB)036BJELIVUK David /Q/ (SRB)14BJELIVUK David /Q/ (SRB)1KYPRIOTIS Evangelos (GRE)16KYPRIOTIS Evangelos (GRE)235STOIBER Niki (AUT)9STOIBER Niki (AUT)2RUPNJAK Luka /WC/ (SRB)11RUPNJAK Luka /WC/ (SRB)034PADERIN Nikita /Q/ (RUS)6PADERIN Nikita /Q/ (RUS)0KURTOVIC Luka /WC/ (SRB)8KURTOVIC Luka /WC/ (SRB)233POPOVIC Stefan (SRB)1POPOVIC Stefan (SRB)2NEDIC Andrej (BIH)4NEDIC Andrej (BIH)021BASIC PALKOVIC Petar (SRB)41BASIC PALKOVIC Petar (SRB)1BYE 1242BYE 12020BYE 1139BYE 110MUCIC Nico (AUT)40MUCIC Nico (AUT)119BUKARICA Bogdan (SRB)37BUKARICA Bogdan (SRB)0JOVANOVIC Nikola (SRB)38JOVANOVIC Nikola (SRB)218NIKOLIC Leon /WC/ (SRB)35NIKOLIC Leon /WC/ (SRB)2SAHMAN Haris (BIH)36SAHMAN Haris (BIH)117SODAN Ivan (CRO)33SODAN Ivan (CRO)1BYE 1034BYE 10016BYE 0931BYE 090MANDOVIC Filip (SRB)32MANDOVIC Filip (SRB)115STOJANOVIC Leonard /WC/ (AUT)29STOJANOVIC Leonard /WC/ (AUT)0KRSTIC Veljko (SRB)30KRSTIC Veljko (SRB)214MALBASA Stefan (SRB)27MALBASA Stefan (SRB)0PALL Noel /Q/ (HUN)28PALL Noel /Q/ (HUN)213MITROVIC Fran (CRO)25MITROVIC Fran (CRO)1BYE 0826BYE 08012BYE 0723BYE 070TOMIC Radomir (BIH)24TOMIC Radomir (BIH)111MARKOVIC Aleksa (SRB)21MARKOVIC Aleksa (SRB)2CVETKOVIC Veljko (SRB)22CVETKOVIC Veljko (SRB)010BENEDEK Aron David (ROM)19BENEDEK Aron David (ROM)0VISKOVIC Lav (SRB)20VISKOVIC Lav (SRB)29JOVANOVIC Luka (SRB)17JOVANOVIC Luka (SRB)1BYE 0618BYE 0608BYE 0515BYE 050KYPRIOTIS Evangelos (GRE)16KYPRIOTIS Evangelos (GRE)17PERJESI NOVAKOVIC M. /Q/ (HUN)13PERJESI NOVAKOVIC M. /Q/ (HUN)0BJELIVUK David /Q/ (SRB)14BJELIVUK David /Q/ (SRB)26RUPNJAK Luka /WC/ (SRB)11RUPNJAK Luka /WC/ (SRB)2GAJIC Ognjen (SRB)12GAJIC Ognjen (SRB)05STOIBER Niki (AUT)9STOIBER Niki (AUT)1BYE 0410BYE 0404BYE 037BYE 030KURTOVIC Luka /WC/ (SRB)8KURTOVIC Luka /WC/ (SRB)13BYE 025BYE 020PADERIN Nikita /Q/ (RUS)6PADERIN Nikita /Q/ (RUS)12BELOSEVIC Petar (SRB)3BELOSEVIC Petar (SRB)1NEDIC Andrej (BIH)4NEDIC Andrej (BIH)21POPOVIC Stefan (SRB)1POPOVIC Stefan (SRB)1BYE 012BYE 010Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4SemifinalsFinals
POPOVIC Stefan (SRB)
SAMOFALOV German (UKR)
SABO RAC Oliver (SRB)
SAMOFALOV German (UKR)
POPOVIC Stefan (SRB)
MANDOVIC Filip (SRB)
ZEKIC Nikola (SRB)
SAMOFALOV German (UKR)
SODAN Ivan (CRO)
SABO RAC Oliver (SRB)
JOVANOVIC Luka (SRB)
MANDOVIC Filip (SRB)
POPOVIC Stefan (SRB)
STOIBER Niki (AUT)
PETROVIC Krsta /WC/ (SRB)
SAMOFALOV German (UKR)
ZEKIC Nikola (SRB)
JANKOVIC Djordje (BIH)
SAVIC Mihailo (SRB)
SABO RAC Oliver (SRB)
SODAN Ivan (CRO)
MUCIC Nico (AUT)
MITROVIC Fran (CRO)
MANDOVIC Filip (SRB)
JOVANOVIC Luka (SRB)
TOMIC Radomir (BIH)
STOIBER Niki (AUT)
KYPRIOTIS Evangelos (GRE)
POPOVIC Stefan (SRB)
KURTOVIC Luka /WC/ (SRB)
GAJIC Aleksa (SRB)
SAMOFALOV German (UKR)
PETROVIC Krsta /WC/ (SRB)
JOVANOVIC Marko (SRB)
SZTASAK Jonatan (HUN)
JANKOVIC Djordje (BIH)
ZEKIC Nikola (SRB)
IAQUINTA Giancarmine (ITA)
DRAGAR Peter /Q/ (HUN)
SABO RAC Oliver (SRB)
BASIC PALKOVIC Petar (SRB)
SAVIC Mihailo (SRB)
JOVANOVIC Nikola (SRB)
MUCIC Nico (AUT)
SODAN Ivan (CRO)
NIKOLIC Leon /WC/ (SRB)
KRSTIC Veljko (SRB)
MANDOVIC Filip (SRB)
MITROVIC Fran (CRO)
PALL Noel /Q/ (HUN)
MARKOVIC Aleksa (SRB)
TOMIC Radomir (BIH)
JOVANOVIC Luka (SRB)
VISKOVIC Lav (SRB)
BJELIVUK David /Q/ (SRB)
KYPRIOTIS Evangelos (GRE)
STOIBER Niki (AUT)
RUPNJAK Luka /WC/ (SRB)
PADERIN Nikita /Q/ (RUS)
KURTOVIC Luka /WC/ (SRB)
POPOVIC Stefan (SRB)
NEDIC Andrej (BIH)
BYE 18
SAMOFALOV German (UKR)
CHERNOV Ivan (RUS)
GAJIC Aleksa (SRB)
JOVANOVIC Marko (SRB)
BYE 17
PETROVIC Krsta /WC/ (SRB)
BYE 16
BYE 15
JANKOVIC Djordje (BIH)
SZTASAK Jonatan (HUN)
MARTINOVIC Nikola /Q/ (SRB)
IAQUINTA Giancarmine (ITA)
PETROV Vanja /WC/ (SRB)
ZEKIC Nikola (SRB)
BYE 14
BYE 13
SABO RAC Oliver (SRB)
TESIC Matija (SRB)
DRAGAR Peter /Q/ (HUN)
DJOKIC Andrej (BIH)
SAVIC Mihailo (SRB)
BASIC PALKOVIC Petar (SRB)
BYE 12
BYE 11
MUCIC Nico (AUT)
BUKARICA Bogdan (SRB)
JOVANOVIC Nikola (SRB)
NIKOLIC Leon /WC/ (SRB)
SAHMAN Haris (BIH)
SODAN Ivan (CRO)
BYE 10
BYE 09
MANDOVIC Filip (SRB)
STOJANOVIC Leonard /WC/ (AUT)
KRSTIC Veljko (SRB)
MALBASA Stefan (SRB)
PALL Noel /Q/ (HUN)
MITROVIC Fran (CRO)
BYE 08
BYE 07
TOMIC Radomir (BIH)
MARKOVIC Aleksa (SRB)
CVETKOVIC Veljko (SRB)
BENEDEK Aron David (ROM)
VISKOVIC Lav (SRB)
JOVANOVIC Luka (SRB)
BYE 06
BYE 05
KYPRIOTIS Evangelos (GRE)
PERJESI NOVAKOVIC M. /Q/ (HUN)
BJELIVUK David /Q/ (SRB)
RUPNJAK Luka /WC/ (SRB)
GAJIC Ognjen (SRB)
STOIBER Niki (AUT)
BYE 04
BYE 03
KURTOVIC Luka /WC/ (SRB)
BYE 02
PADERIN Nikita /Q/ (RUS)
BELOSEVIC Petar (SRB)
NEDIC Andrej (BIH)
POPOVIC Stefan (SRB)
BYE 01