Live
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced Kurćubić Đorđe (Step In) 3 - 0 - 0 0 6 0 45
W
W
W
2 Advanced Trunić Dušan (Agrimes) 2 - 1 - 0 0 4 0 30
W
L
W
3 Sudar Marko (Agrimes) 1 - 2 - 0 0 3 0 29
L
W
L
4 Malbaša Stefan (Crvena Zvezda) 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 15
L
L
L
6Trunić Dušan (Agrimes)Trunić Dušan (Agrimes)2Sudar Marko (Agrimes)Sudar Marko (Agrimes)05Kurćubić Đorđe (Step In)Kurćubić Đorđe (Step In)2Malbaša Stefan (Crvena Zvezda)Malbaša Stefan (Crvena Zvezda)04Malbaša Stefan (Crvena Zvezda)Malbaša Stefan (Crvena Zvezda)0Sudar Marko (Agrimes)Sudar Marko (Agrimes)23Trunić Dušan (Agrimes)Trunić Dušan (Agrimes)0Kurćubić Đorđe (Step In)Kurćubić Đorđe (Step In)22Malbaša Stefan (Crvena Zvezda)Malbaša Stefan (Crvena Zvezda)0Trunić Dušan (Agrimes)Trunić Dušan (Agrimes)21Kurćubić Đorđe (Step In)Kurćubić Đorđe (Step In)2Sudar Marko (Agrimes)Sudar Marko (Agrimes)1Round 1Round 2Round 3
Trunić Dušan (Agrimes)
Sudar Marko (Agrimes)
Kurćubić Đorđe (Step In)
Malbaša Stefan (Crvena Zvezda)
Malbaša Stefan (Crvena Zvezda)
Sudar Marko (Agrimes)
Trunić Dušan (Agrimes)
Kurćubić Đorđe (Step In)
Malbaša Stefan (Crvena Zvezda)
Trunić Dušan (Agrimes)
Kurćubić Đorđe (Step In)
Sudar Marko (Agrimes)
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced Marđonović Aleksa (Crvena Zvezda) 3 - 0 - 0 0 6 0 36
W
W
W
2 Advanced Ljubojević Aleksandar (Victoria) 2 - 1 - 0 0 4 0 28
W
W
L
3 Lasica Mihajlo (White Star) 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 13
L
L
W
4 Dašić Lav (Victoria) 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 10
L
L
L
6Lasica Mihajlo (White Star)Lasica Mihajlo (White Star)6Dašić Lav (Victoria)Dašić Lav (Victoria)05Ljubojević Aleksandar (Victoria)Ljubojević Aleksandar (Victoria)0Marđonović Aleksa (Crvena Zvezda)Marđonović Aleksa (Crvena Zvezda)24Marđonović Aleksa (Crvena Zvezda)Marđonović Aleksa (Crvena Zvezda)2Dašić Lav (Victoria)Dašić Lav (Victoria)03Lasica Mihajlo (White Star)Lasica Mihajlo (White Star)0Ljubojević Aleksandar (Victoria)Ljubojević Aleksandar (Victoria)22Marđonović Aleksa (Crvena Zvezda)Marđonović Aleksa (Crvena Zvezda)2Lasica Mihajlo (White Star)Lasica Mihajlo (White Star)01Ljubojević Aleksandar (Victoria)Ljubojević Aleksandar (Victoria)2Dašić Lav (Victoria)Dašić Lav (Victoria)0Round 1Round 2Round 3
Lasica Mihajlo (White Star)
Dašić Lav (Victoria)
Ljubojević Aleksandar (Victoria)
Marđonović Aleksa (Crvena Zvezda)
Marđonović Aleksa (Crvena Zvezda)
Dašić Lav (Victoria)
Lasica Mihajlo (White Star)
Ljubojević Aleksandar (Victoria)
Marđonović Aleksa (Crvena Zvezda)
Lasica Mihajlo (White Star)
Ljubojević Aleksandar (Victoria)
Dašić Lav (Victoria)
Live
Bronze Match3Marđonović Aleksa (Crvena Zvezda)Marđonović Aleksa (Crvena Zvezda)0Ljubojević Aleksandar (Victoria)Ljubojević Aleksandar (Victoria)22Ljubojević Aleksandar (Victoria)Ljubojević Aleksandar (Victoria)2Trunić Dušan (Agrimes)Trunić Dušan (Agrimes)01Kurćubić Đorđe (Step In)Kurćubić Đorđe (Step In)0Marđonović Aleksa (Crvena Zvezda)Marđonović Aleksa (Crvena Zvezda)2Kurćubić Đorđe (Step In)Kurćubić Đorđe (Step In)1Trunić Dušan (Agrimes)Trunić Dušan (Agrimes)0SemifinalsFinals
Marđonović Aleksa (Crvena Zvezda)
Ljubojević Aleksandar (Victoria)
Ljubojević Aleksandar (Victoria)
Trunić Dušan (Agrimes)
Kurćubić Đorđe (Step In)
Marđonović Aleksa (Crvena Zvezda)
Kurćubić Đorđe (Step In)
Trunić Dušan (Agrimes)
Rank Participant Name Challonge User Match History
1 Ljubojević Aleksandar (Victoria)
W
 
W
 
2 Marđonović Aleksa (Crvena Zvezda)
W
 
L
 
3 Kurćubić Đorđe (Step In)
L
 
W
 
4 Trunić Dušan (Agrimes)
L
 
L